Schulen

in Frankfurt am Main

Schulen: A - C

  • Alois-Eckert-Schule

    Aktive-Schule

    Anna-Schmidt-Schule

    Anne-Frank-Schule

    Begemann-Schule

    Bergius-Schule

    Berta-Jourdan-Schule

    Berthold-Simonsohn-Schule

    Bethmannschule

    Bettinaschule

    Brüder-Grimm-Schule

    Bürgermeister-Grimm-Schule

    Carlo-Mierendorff-Schule

    Carl-Schurz-Schule

    Carl-von-Weinberg-Schule

    Charles-Hallgarten-Schule

     

Schulen: D - F

  • Deutschherrenschule

    Eduard-Spranger-Schule

    Elisabethenschule

    Ernst-Reuter-Schule I

    Ernst-Reuter-Schule II

    Europäische-Schule-Frankfurt

    Falkschule

    Frankfurter-Schule-für-Bekleidung-und-Mode

    Franz-Böhm-Schule

    Französische-Schule-Lycee-Victor-Hugo

    Freie-Christliche-Schule

    Freie-Waldorfschule

    Freiherr-vom-Stein-Schule

    Friedrich-Dessauer-Gymnasium

    Friedrich-Ebert-Schule

    Fritz-Redl-Schule

    Fürstenbergerschule

Schulen: G - H

  • Georg-August-Zinn-Schule

    Georg-Büchner-Schule

    Geschwister-Scholl-Schule

    Goethe-Gymnasium

    Griechische-Schule

    Gutenbergschule

    Gymnasium Nied

    Gymnasium Riedberg

    Hans-Böckler-Schule

    Heinrich-Hoffmann-Schule

    Heinrich-Kleyer-Schule

    Heinrich-Kraft-Schule

    Heinricht-von-Gagern-Gymnasium

    Helene-Lange-Schule

    Helmholtzschule

    Hermann-Herzog-Schule

    Hermann Luppe-Schule

    Holbeinschule

    Hostatoschule

Schulen: I - L

  • IGS-Eschersheim

    IGS-Herder

    IGS-Nordend

    IGS-West

    Internationale-Schule

    Isaak-Emil-Lichtigfeld-Schule

    Japanische-Internationale-Schule

    Johann-Hinrich-Wichern-Schule

    Julius-Leber-Schule

    Karl-Oppermann-Schule

    Kasinoschule

    Klingerschule

    Konrad-Haenisch-Schule

    Leibnizschule

    Lessing-Gymnasium

    Liebigschule

    Louise-von-Rothschild-Schule

    Ludwig-Börne-Schule

    Ludwig-Erhard-Schule

Schulen: M - R

  • Max-Beckmann-Schule

    Meisterschule

    Michael-Ende-Schule

    Mosaikschule

    Mundanis-Frankfurter-Stadtschule

    Musterschule

    Otto-Hahn-Schule

    Panoramaschule

    Paul-Ehrlich-Schule

    Paul-Hindemith-Schule

    Philipp-Holzmann-Schule

    Private-Kant-Schule

    Rackow-Schule

    Robert-Koch-Schule

Schulen: S - Z

  • Salzmannschule

    Schillerschule

    Schule-am-Ried

    Schule-am-Sommerhoffpark

    Schwanthalerschule

    Sophienschule

    Stauffenbergschule

    Viktor-Frankl-Schule

    Wallschule

    Walter-Kolb-Schule

    Weißfrauenschule

    Werner-von-Siemens-Schule

    Willhelm-Merton-Schule

    Wöhlerschule

    Ziehenschule

­